Camogie Fixtures & Results

Camogie Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group B

14 Aug 2022 - 10:30
Na Fianna Kilmacud Crokes
Na Fianna

Camogie Go Ahead Championship Junior 3 Group A

16 Aug 2022 - 19:00
Kilmacud Crokes C Lucan Sarsfields C
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2 Group B

16 Aug 2022 - 19:00
Kilmacud Crokes B Ballinteer St Johns B
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group A

18 Aug 2022 - 19:00
Kilmacud Crokes D Na Fianna D
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 2 Group A

21 Aug 2022 - 10:30
Kilmacud Crokes Na Fianna
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 4 Group A

21 Aug 2022 - 12:30
St Finians Kilmacud Crokes B
St Finians

Camogie Go Ahead Championship Junior 3 Group A

23 Aug 2022 - 19:00
Naomh Jude C Kilmacud Crokes C
Naomh Jude

Camogie Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group A

25 Aug 2022 - 19:00
Westmanstown Kilmacud Crokes D
TBC

Camogie Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group B

28 Aug 2022 - 10:30
Kilmacud Crokes Castleknock
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2 Group B

28 Aug 2022 - 12:30
Naomh Olaf Kilmacud Crokes B
Naomh Olaf

Camogie Go Ahead Championship Junior 3 Group A

30 Aug 2022 - 19:00
Kilmacud Crokes C BYE
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group A

1 Sep 2022 - 19:00
Thomas Davis B Kilmacud Crokes D
Thomas Davis

Camogie Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 2 Group A

6 Sep 2022 - 19:00
Kilmacud Crokes BYE
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 4 Group A

6 Sep 2022 - 19:00
Kilmacud Crokes B Naomh Peregrine
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Senior 1-2 Group B

5 Jul 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 10–0 6–0 Erins Isle
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Senior 1-2 Group B

5 Jul 2022
Good Counsel 5–0 4–0 Kilmacud Crokes
Good Counsel

Camogie Senior 1-2 Group B

5 Jul 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 2–0 5–0 Cuala
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Senior 1-2 Group B

5 Jul 2022
Ballinteer St Johns 6–0 4–0 Kilmacud Crokes
Ballinteer St Johns

Camogie Junior 5-6-7 Group B

30 Jun 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 6–0 14–0 Cuala C
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Junior 5-6-7 Group B

30 Jun 2022
Na Fianna C 10–0 1–0 Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Junior 5-6-7 Group B

30 Jun 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 3–0 8–0 Na Gaeil Oga A
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie U16 Division 4 League

29 Jun 2022
Kilmacud Crokes B Skerries Harps
Kilmacud Crokes

Camogie Senior 1-2 Group B

28 Jun 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 7–0 5–0 Good Counsel
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh

Camogie Senior 1-2 Group B

28 Jun 2022
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 5–0 4–0 Kilmacud Crokes
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh

Camogie Senior 1-2 Group B

28 Jun 2022
Erins Isle 2–0 5–0 Kilmacud Crokes
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh

Camogie Inter 1-2 Group B

23 Jun 2022
Naomh Olaf 3–0 3–0 Kilmacud Crokes B
Lucan Sarsfields

Camogie Junior 5-6-7 Group B

23 Jun 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 3–0 2–0 Cuala C
Cuala

Camogie Inter 1-2 Group B

23 Jun 2022
Naomh Peregrine 9–0 4–0 Kilmacud Crokes B
Lucan Sarsfields

Camogie Junior 5-6-7 Group B

23 Jun 2022
Erins Isle C 1–0 2–0 Kilmacud Crokes C
Cuala

Camogie Inter 1-2 Group B

23 Jun 2022
Lucan Sarsfields 6–0 8–0 Kilmacud Crokes B
Lucan Sarsfields

Camogie Junior 5-6-7 Group B

23 Jun 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 1–0 3–0 Na Gaeil Oga A
Cuala

Camogie Senior 1-2 Group B

21 Jun 2022
Erins Isle 3–0 6–0 Kilmacud Crokes
Erins Isle

Camogie Senior 1-2 Group B

14 Jun 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 10–0 7–0 Good Counsel
Good Counsel

Camogie Senior 1-2 Group B

14 Jun 2022
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 1–0 11–0 Kilmacud Crokes
Good Counsel

Pages