Ladies Football Intermediate

Intermediate Team 2022

Please contact the team manager prior to attending your first training session. 

Manager
Anne O'Connor         087 207 9845         anndashoconnor@gmail.com

 

 

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6

11 May 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 1–7 9–13 Garristown
Garristown

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1

11 May 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 3–8 0–11 Na Fianna
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3

11 May 2022
Kilmacud Crokes B 3–10 4–14 Clann Mhuire
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3

4 May 2022
Naomh Barrog 3–11 0–11 Kilmacud Crokes B
Pairc Barrog

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1

4 May 2022
St Sylvesters 0–7 1–9 Kilmacud Crokes
Broomfield

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6

4 May 2022
St Margarets 5–14 2–6 Kilmacud Crokes C
St Margarets

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6

27 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C Skerries Harps B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1

27 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 1–11 0–7 Thomas Davis
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3

27 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes B 0–12 0–13 Ballyboughal
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 1 Knock Out Stages

24 Apr 2022
Ballyboden St Endas A 1–1 2–5 Kilmacud Crokes A
Abbotstown

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 8 Knock Out Stages

24 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 3–4 0–6 St Finians Newcastle
Newcastle

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 1 Knock Out Stages

23 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes A 3–3 1–6 Lucan Sarsfields
Broomfield

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group B

23 Apr 2022
St Sylvesters 1–4 2–3 Kilmacud Crokes A
Broomfield

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group A

23 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 3–2 3–1 Cuala B
Silver Park

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group A

23 Apr 2022
Castleknock A 4–2 3–1 Kilmacud Crokes B
Somerton

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group B

23 Apr 2022
St Brigids A 1–3 2–3 Kilmacud Crokes A
Broomfield

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group A

23 Apr 2022
Na Fianna B 0–2 1–2 Kilmacud Crokes C
Silver Park

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group A

23 Apr 2022
Round Towers Clondalkin 3–5 4–2 Kilmacud Crokes B
Somerton

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group A

23 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 4–3 4–2 Clontarf B
Silver Park

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group B

23 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes A 4–7 2–1 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Broomfield

Pages

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6

11 May 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 1–7 9–13 Garristown
Garristown

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1

11 May 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 3–8 0–11 Na Fianna
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3

11 May 2022
Kilmacud Crokes B 3–10 4–14 Clann Mhuire
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3

4 May 2022
Naomh Barrog 3–11 0–11 Kilmacud Crokes B
Pairc Barrog

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1

4 May 2022
St Sylvesters 0–7 1–9 Kilmacud Crokes
Broomfield

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6

4 May 2022
St Margarets 5–14 2–6 Kilmacud Crokes C
St Margarets

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6

27 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C Skerries Harps B
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1

27 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 1–11 0–7 Thomas Davis
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3

27 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes B 0–12 0–13 Ballyboughal
Pairc De Burca

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 1 Knock Out Stages

24 Apr 2022
Ballyboden St Endas A 1–1 2–5 Kilmacud Crokes A
Abbotstown

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 8 Knock Out Stages

24 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 3–4 0–6 St Finians Newcastle
Newcastle

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 1 Knock Out Stages

23 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes A 3–3 1–6 Lucan Sarsfields
Broomfield

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group B

23 Apr 2022
St Sylvesters 1–4 2–3 Kilmacud Crokes A
Broomfield

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group A

23 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 3–2 3–1 Cuala B
Silver Park

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group A

23 Apr 2022
Castleknock A 4–2 3–1 Kilmacud Crokes B
Somerton

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group B

23 Apr 2022
St Brigids A 1–3 2–3 Kilmacud Crokes A
Broomfield

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group A

23 Apr 2022
Na Fianna B 0–2 1–2 Kilmacud Crokes C
Silver Park

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group A

23 Apr 2022
Round Towers Clondalkin 3–5 4–2 Kilmacud Crokes B
Somerton

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group A

23 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes C 4–3 4–2 Clontarf B
Silver Park

Ladies Football DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group B

23 Apr 2022
Kilmacud Crokes A 4–7 2–1 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Broomfield

Pages